Search

Artist

Chris Adams [DE]

Chris Adams [DE]
Aliases
Chris Adams Trio '68
Real name
Christoph Adams
Born
April 19, 1965
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz pianist/singer since 1999 based in Berlin

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Chris Adams [DE]