Discover

Artist

Duke Errol

Duke Errol
Aliases
Duke Errol and His Lords
Duke Errol and The Lords
Real name
Errol Strachan
Born
December 18, 1932
Country
Bahamas
Comments
Calypso singer, entertainer and band leader

Meta

Added by camembert electrique

Popular Covers by Duke Errol