Lara Fabian

Lara Fabian
Aliases
Лара Фабиан
Real name
Lara Crokaert
Born
January 9, 1970
Country
Belgium
IPI
00132673584
00132908484
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lara Fabian