Search

Artist

Frank Lavere

No artist picture
Aliases
Frank La Vere
Born
1917
Died
1976
Country
United States
IPI
00017452006 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Songwriter and producer

Meta

Added by Canary