Search

Artist

Alvin Stardust

Alvin Stardust
Aliases
Alvin Stardust and Company
Shane Fenton
Real name
Bernard William Jewry
Born
September 27, 1942
Died
October 23, 2014
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046726567 1 work
Affiliation
PRS

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Alvin Stardust