Discover

Artist

Genya Ravan

Genya Ravan
Aliases
Genya Ravan & Long John Baldry
Goldie
Goldie Zelkowitz
Real name
Genyusha Zelkovicz
Born
April 19, 1940
Country
United States
Comments
Born in Poland, emigrated to the USA.
Member of
Goldie and The Gingerbreads
Ten Wheel Drive

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by Clee J