Search

Artist

Gabrielle [GB]

Gabrielle [GB]
Aliases
More Fire Crew feat. Gabrielle
Real name
Louisa Gabriella Bobb
Born
April 16, 1970
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00178316256 4 works
00178316354 2 works

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gabrielle [GB]