Discover

Artist

Salena Jones

Salena Jones
Aliases
Joan Shaw
Real name
Joan Elizabeth Shaw
Born
January 29, 1944
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz and cabaret singer.
Family
Keith Mansfield Husband

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Salena Jones