Discover

Artist

Sandra de Sá

Sandra de Sá
Aliases
Sandra Sá
Real name
Sandra Cristina Frederico de Sá
Born
August 27, 1955
Country
Brazil

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sandra de Sá