Martika

Martika
Aliases
Gloria [Martika]
Real name
Marta E. Marrero
Born
May 18, 1969
Country
United States
IPI
00128105896
00128105994
00335691548
00345326373
Member of
Kids Incorporated Gloria (1984-1986)
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Martika