Search

Artist

Armin Heitz

Armin Heitz
Aliases
Armin Heitz Trio
Armin Heitz Zigan Swing Trio
Born
December 10, 1959
Country
Germany
Comments
Jazz guitarist born in Karlsruhe.

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Armin Heitz