Search

Artist

Titti Sjöblom

Titti Sjöblom
Aliases
Titti Breitholtz
Born
August 29, 1949
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer
Family
Nils-Ivar Sjöblom Father
Magnus Breitholtz Husband (1973-1996)
Related
Ehrling Eliasson Second husband
Alice Babs Mother
Related labels
Seaflower Music   founder of

Meta

Added by Bastien