Discover

Artist

Billy "The Kid" Emerson

Billy "The Kid" Emerson
Aliases
Billy (The Kid) Emerson
Real name
William Robert Emerson
Born
December 21, 1925
Country
United States
IPI
00009269283
00009270303
00009270401
00144870466
Comments
Rockabilly vocalist and songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals