Jean DuShon

Jean DuShon
Aliases
Jean Du Shon
Born
August 16, 1935
Country
United States
Comments
American jazz, R&B singer, and stage actress.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Jean DuShon