Discover

Artist

William Orbit

William Orbit
Aliases
The Electric Chamber
Real name
William Mark Wainwright
Born
December 15, 1956
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00121723707
00121735896
Member of
Spill
Torch Song

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by William Orbit