Geraint Watkins

Geraint Watkins
Aliases
Geraint Watkins & The Dominators
Geraint Watkins and The Dominators
Geraint Watkins Trio
Otis Watkins
Real name
Geraint Meurig Vaughan Watkins
Born
February 5, 1951
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00047803867
Comments
Welsh rock and roll pianist, accordionist, singer, and songwriter.
Member of
The Balham Alligators
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Geraint Watkins