Search

Artist

Sebastião Tapajós

Sebastião Tapajós
Aliases
Sebastião Tapajos
Sebastião Tapajós e Seu Conjunto
Born
April 16, 1943
Died
October 2, 2021
Country
Brazil
Comments
Jazz/samba/choro guitarist and composer

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Sebastião Tapajós