Search

Artist

Michael Holm

Michael Holm
Aliases
Mike Holm
Peppermint [DE]
Sam Goldfield
Real name
Lothar Walter
Born
July 29, 1943
Country
Germany
IPI
00012168421 2 works
00014307622 22 works
00032471605 4 works
Member of
Die Missouris
The Daisy Clan
Spinach [DE]

Meta

Added by Canary