Discover

Artist

Jerry McCain

Jerry McCain
Aliases
Jerry "Boogie" McCain
Jerry McCain and His Upstarts
Born
June 18, 1930
Died
March 28, 2012
Country
United States
IPI
00018866751
Comments
Blues harmonica player and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals