Search

Artist

Billie Jo Spears

Billie Jo Spears
Aliases
Billy Jo Spears
Real name
Billie Jean Spears
Born
January 14, 1937
Died
December 14, 2011
Country
United States
IPI
00069810552 1 work
Comments
Country singer

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Billie Jo Spears