Linda Ronstadt

Linda Ronstadt
Aliases
Real name
Linda Maria Ronstadt
Born
July 15, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist.
Member of
The Stone Poneys   
Family
Gilbert Ronstadt    Father
Related
The Christmas Spirit   
See also
Mister Sandman
Please Remember Me
The First Time Ever I Saw Your Face
Valerie Carter
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Linda Ronstadt