Search

Artist

J.W. Van De Venter

J.W. Van De Venter
Aliases
Judson Van De Venter
Judson Van DeVenter
Judson W. Van De Venter
Real name
Judson W. Van De Venter
Born
December 15, 1855
Died
July 17, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Musician, singer, and composer born in Michigan

Meta

Added by mduval32323