Search

Artist

Lolita [AT]

Lolita [AT]
Aliases
Ditta Zusa
Real name
Edith Zusa Einzinger
Born
January 17, 1931
Died
June 30, 2010
Country
Austria
Comments
Schlager singer and actress born in St. Pölten
Member of
Western-Trio

Meta

Added by Canary