Search

Artist

Vadico

visual
Aliases
Vadico e Seu Conjunto Instrumental
Vadico e Seu Regional
Real name
Osvaldo Gogliano
Born
1910
Died
1962
Country
Brazil
IPI
00012138727 7 works
Affiliation
UBC
Comments
Pianist, composer
Buy

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Vadico