Search

Artist

Johnny Gregory

Johnny Gregory
Aliases
Chaquito
The Chaquito Big Band
The Chaquito Big Band cond. by Gregory
Chaquito and the Quedo Brass‎
John Gregory
John Gregory and His Orchestra
The John Gregory Orchestra
John Gregory Orchestra
Johnny Gregory and His Orchestra
Real name
John Gregory
Born
October 12, 1924
Died
April 23, 2020
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Arranger, bandleader and composer

Meta

Added by Mathieu
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals