Discover

Artist

Gil Hamilton

Gil Hamilton
Aliases
Johnny Thunder
Born
August 15, 1932
Country
United States
Comments
R&B, blues and pop vocalist

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Gil Hamilton