Discover

Artist

Sissel

Sissel
Aliases
Sissel Kyrkjebø
Real name
Sissel Kyrkjebø
Born
June 24, 1969
Country
Norway
Member of
Syng med oss-koret 1980s
Related
Eddie Skoller Husband (1993-2004)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals