Search

Artist

Carol Lawrence

Carol Lawrence
Aliases
Carol Lawrence & Girls
Real name
Carolina Maria Laraia
Born
September 5, 1932
Country
United States
Member of
Original Broadway Cast - West Side Story [1957]

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals