Patricia Paay

Patricia Paay
Aliases
Patricia [1]
Patricia and The Harbourlights
Real name
Patricia Anglaia Margareth Paaij
Born
April 7, 1949
Country
Netherlands
Member of
The Star Sisters
Family
Yvonne Keeley Sister
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Patricia Paay