Search

Artist

Paul Westerberg

Paul Westerberg
Aliases
Grandpaboy
Paul Westerberg - Grandpa Boy
Born
December 31, 1959
Country
United States
IPI
00126364975 76 works
Comments
Multi-instrumentalist known best for his role in 'The Replacements' as songwriter, singer and rhythm guitarist.
Member of
The Replacements Vocals, guitar

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Paul Westerberg