Search

Artist

Marinês

Marinês
Aliases
Marinês e Sua Gente
Real name
Maria Inês Caetano de Oliveira
Born
November 16, 1935
Died
May 14, 2007
Country
Brazil
Comments
Forró singer

Meta

Added by walt

Popular Covers by Marinês