Discover

Artist

Marti Brom

Marti Brom
Aliases
Marti Brom and Her Barnshakers
Real name
Marti Evans
Born
June 12, 1962
Country
United States
IPI
00199838298
Comments
Rockabilly and country singer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marti Brom