Search

Artist

Brian Setzer

Brian Setzer
Aliases
The Brian Setzer Orchestra
Brian Setzer Orchestra
Brian Setzer & The Tomcats
Real name
Brian Robert Setzer
Born
April 10, 1959
Country
United States
IPI
00052606499 21 works
00140630317 13 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Guitarist, singer and songwriter.
Member of
Stray Cats

Meta

Added by Canary