Search

Artist

Efi Thodi

Efi Thodi
Aliases
Έφη Θώδη
Born
January 18, 1954
Country
Greece
Comments
Singer, who specializes in traditional Greek and popular music born and raised in Karditsa. Her music career started in 1984. Her first songs were in Greek and had a traditional style that she used up and until 2006.

Meta

Added by CarlDennis