Johnny Smith

Johnny Smith
Aliases
The Johnny Smith Foursome
The Johnny Smith Quartet
The Johnny Smith Quintet
Johnny Smith Trio
The New Johnny Smith Quartet
Real name
John Henry Smith Jr.
Born
June 25, 1922
Died
June 11, 2013
Country
United States
IPI
00063233304
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Buy

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Johnny Smith