Search

Artist

Dr. Elmo

Dr. Elmo
Aliases
Dr. Elmo & Wild Blue
Real name
Elmo Shropshire
Born
October 26, 1936
Country
United States
Comments
American veterinarian, competitive runner and country music singer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Dr. Elmo