Search

Artist

Charles Blackwell

Charles  Blackwell
Aliases
Charles Blackwell and His Orchestra
Charles Blackwell Orchestra
Real name
Charles Vincent Blackwell
Born
May 20, 1940
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00003289308
00003289504
00023943000
Comments
Pianist, composer, music director and producer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Charles Blackwell