Search

Artist

Tommy Castro

Tommy Castro
Aliases
Tommy Castro Band
Tommy Castro and The Pain Killers
Tommy Castro and The Painkillers
Real name
Tommy Castro
Born
April 15, 1955
Country
United States
Comments
Roots rock singer, guitarist and songwriter.
Member of
Legendary Rhythm & Blues Revue

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tommy Castro