Search

Artist

Matija Dedić

Matija Dedić
Aliases
Matija Dedić Trio
Born
March 2, 1973
Country
Croatia
Comments
Pianist born in Zagreb.
Member of
Boilers Quartet
Family
Arsen Dedić Father
Gabi Novak Mother

Meta

Added by DashBoardDJ856

Popular Covers by Matija Dedić