Search

Artist

Marie-Michèle Desrosiers

Marie-Michèle Desrosiers
Aliases
Marie Michele Desrosiers
Marie Michèle Desrosiers
Born
March 6, 1950
Country
Canada
Comments
French-Canadian vocalist
Member of
Beau Dommage (1974-)

Meta

Added by CarlDennis