Search

Artist

Roy Phillips

Roy Phillips
Aliases
Spanish Sun featuring Roy Phillips
Real name
Roy Godfrey Phillips
Born
May 5, 1943
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00035001537 3 works
Member of
The Peddlers
The Tornados
The Dowlands (1962-1964)

Meta

Added by anto47
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Roy Phillips