Discover

Artist

John Farnham

John Farnham
Aliases
Johnny Farnham
Real name
John Peter Farnham
Born
July 1, 1949
Country
Australia
IPI
00055049192
Comments
England-born pop singer and songwriter
Member of
Little River Band Lead vocals (1982-1986)

Meta

Added by Canary