Search

Artist

Joseph F. Lamb

Joseph F. Lamb
Aliases
Joe Lamb
Joseph Lamb
Real name
Joseph Francis Lamb
Born
December 6, 1887
Died
September 3, 1960
Country
United States
IPI
00017126511 14 works
Comments
Pianist (ragtime style) and composer

Meta

Added by Rodders200

Popular Covers by Joseph F. Lamb