Search

Artist

Helen Schneider

visual
Aliases
Helen Schneider with The Kick
Born
December 23, 1952
Country
United States
Comments
Singer, pianist and actress, mainly working in Germany
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Helen Schneider