Charles Johnson

Charles Johnson
Aliases
Charles "Icarus" "Johnson
Real name
Charles Foster Johnson
Born
April 13, 1953
Country
United States
IPI
00088636038
00015406124
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Charles Johnson