Search

Artist

T.P. Keenan

No artist picture
Aliases
Thomas P. Keenan
Real name
Thomas Peter Keenan
Born
1866
Died
1927
Country
Ireland
Comments
Poet and songwriter from Castletownroche, County Cork

Meta

Added by mduval32323