Discover

Artist

Ronnie Earl

Ronnie Earl
Aliases
Ronnie Earl and The Broadcasters
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters
Real name
Ronald Earl Horvath
Born
March 10, 1953
Country
United States
IPI
00229594829
00229595434
Comments
Blues guitarist and instructor.
Member of
Roomful of Blues (1980-1988)

Meta

Added by anto47

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ronnie Earl