Burt Bacharach

Burt Bacharach
Aliases
Burt Bacharach and His Orchestra
Burt Bacharach and His Orchestra & Chorus
Born
May 12, 1928
Country
United States
IPI
00001751821
Related
Carole Bayer Sager    Wife (1982-1991)
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Burt Bacharach