Discover

Artist

John Pisano

John Pisano
Aliases
Johnny Pisano
Real name
John J. Pisano
Born
February 6, 1931
Country
United States
IPI
00024458688
00024458786
Comments
Jazz guitarist.
Member of
Velas

Meta

Added by Bastien