Search

Artist

Norbert Susemihl

Norbert Susemihl
Aliases
Norbert Susemihl's Joyful Gumbo
Norbert Susemihl's New Orleans All Stars
Born
August 26, 1956
Country
Germany
Comments
Trumpeter, drummer, singer, and bandleader
Member of
Papa Tom's Lamentation Jazz Band Founder

Meta

Added by Canary